NaamPloeg123456789101112131415161718Tot.
DE MAEYER FrancisD.C. De Toppers51-5525555-55555--63
RINCHON GeoffreyD.C. 't is ni erg4451455-54555424--62
SERNEELS KennyD.C. VFL Malines4455555005523455--62
LAUWERS CookyD.C. Granada1543325435455233--57
MARTENS AndréD.C. De Toppers5453054245453530--57
DE WIT DirkD.C. De Zoete Inval544453412552524---55
JACOBS AlainD.C. Splendid5434444402134534--54
CARPENTIER LudoD.C. De Toppers4554045545-3-144--53
VAN TOLHUYSEN RudyD.C. Splendid443553555331-331--53
VANDERPOEL DavidD.C. Den Toren--44-2444-555555--52
BREMS QuincyD.C. VFL Malines4144544-45125035--51
THUYS StevenD.C. 't Onzent2115255543254430--51
VANDYSTADT EricD.C. In de Veldkant1115534445114514--49
RAL StefanD.C. 't Onzent415255323043-343--47
LAHOR DannyD.C. Splendid05255-4514343140--46
VAN DER WILDT DimitriD.C. Dragons43--033435542541--46
DEBRUYN KevinD.C. Dragons3145-42-55040-55--43
KERCKHOFS MikeD.C. Granada5153311332430-25--41
NYS PatrickD.C. Dragons0311303452425314--41
VANDENBEMPT AlexD.C. Dragons314025144353-420--41
DE MAEYER StigD.C. De Toppers1515044005034242--40
CABALLERO MOHEDANO AngelD.C. In de Veldkant24453100143242-4--39
DE VLEESCHOUWER PierreD.C. Den Toren-5241434-0530314--39
OP DE BEECK KonradD.C. Splendid43255224-3301220--38
ONZIA VincentD.C. 't is ni erg4220143112403253--37
RAL JordyD.C. 't Onzent21-1431412144441--37
VAN DAM KrisD.C. Splendid1253011244422104--36
MARCELIS AxelD.C. Den Toren140-54254-111331--35
NUSSBAUM JoelD.C. 't Onzent324140045--35--4--35
GEYSKENS GlennD.C. Splendid541530031-4-431---34
BOENTGES ThijsD.C. De Zoete Inval-322212300205315--31
DELBECQUE JillD.C. De Toppers-33005151412015---31
VAN HOECK WimD.C. 't Onzent1201014434430130--31
VAN LINT PascalD.C. Den Toren3533-521301-1-40--31
MOERMAN FrankyD.C. In de Veldkant4211512-15030013--29
PLATTON JoelD.C. Dragons14404134-1--15----28
VANDERSCHRICK BartD.C. Den Toren043---0-4052-55---28
JACOBS PatrickD.C. Granada404-50002145011---27
NYS JensD.C. VFL Malines-004-51552003--1--26
CIETERS RogerD.C. Dragons0100231540340101--25
DE COEN MarcD.C. Den Toren422440441---------25
CROSIERS PascaleD.C. Splendid---50--530120044--24
GEETS FrankD.C. De Zoete Inval11-21---042-5404--24
BLOEMEN YannickD.C. VFL Malines44--55-4----------22
KERCKHOFS SisseD.C. Granada0301105043013001--22
DEGREEF RobD.C. In de Veldkant4411100221022100--21
VERHEYDEN NickD.C. In de Veldkant---------33154-5--21
HEENS GianniD.C. 't Onzent1055-20-2-22---1--20
MOERMAN DavyD.C. In de Veldkant-4-140003220--22--20
CAMERMAN PascalD.C. 't is ni erg2-30-4-14-0--22---18
SPRUYT KrisD.C. Den Toren0030110-211-1340--17
DE MOOR EricD.C. Den Toren4-13--0241---1-0--16
MEURIS StijnD.C. De Toppers------0---405-34--16
SINTEBIN NickD.C. VFL Malines--054--1-1-2102---16
RINCHON VirginieD.C. 't is ni erg1010405-00-01012--15
RUIV StevenD.C. Granada0033201002040000--15
VERMEIR MichaelD.C. 't is ni erg-------1-31-5-5---15
VERMEIR SteveD.C. 't is ni erg1020121120121--1--15
CEUPPENS TimD.C. VFL Malines021005113---------13
DE MAEYER SteffenD.C. De Toppers1-05--2---400-1---13
DE NEEF AnjaD.C. Den Toren-2-05----411------13
NOBELS TomD.C. De Zoete Inval1102010-1-32-01---12
VANMEERBEEK JohanD.C. VFL Malines--100-1120-10041--11
RASSART CindyD.C. 't is ni erg-010001401111--0--10
VANHEEDE DavidD.C. 't is ni erg---------4112-----8
VERMEIR RaymondD.C. 't is ni erg310-00-13----00---8
BOGEMANS JelleD.C. In de Veldkant----0---3-----4---7
MELIS ThierryD.C. In de Veldkant-4-10--1---1------7
WEYNS DylanD.C. De Toppers-500-0-0----0-1---6
DE JONGE RobinD.C. 't Onzent-----5------------5
DE WILDE AndyD.C. In de Veldkant1-----40------0---5
MELIS MartialD.C. In de Veldkant-4-10-------------5
BOLSENS BartD.C. De Zoete Inval-----001----2--1--4
BRUYNINCKX HendrikD.C. 't Onzent2-2---------------4
HOFMANS KevinD.C. VFL Malines----------0--3----3
LEYS JonasD.C. Den Toren----3---------0---3
VERSTREPEN HeidiD.C. Granada-1-2---0----------3
DE SMEDT Jean-PaulD.C. 't Onzent-----101---0---0--2
GEETS JefD.C. De Zoete Inval1-0----1----------2
HERMANS NadineD.C. 't Onzent-----101-0--------2
VANHAESENDONCK LucD.C. De Zoete Inval---------0-0---2--2
BOLEYN GeertD.C. In de Veldkant---0---1----------1
VAN DEN HOUTE AlainD.C. Dragons-------1----------1
CARPENTIER BartD.C. Den Toren------------------0
DE SMET ChristianD.C. Den Toren------------------0
DOOP StéphaneD.C. Den Toren------------------0
HEYVAERT FrederickD.C. Splendid------------------0
SCHAERLAEKEN DriesD.C. VFL Malines------------------0
SMOLDERS NoëlD.C. 't Onzent----0--------00---0
TORFS WendyD.C. 't Onzent------------------0
VAN CROMBRUGGEN PatrickD.C. Granada------------------0
VAN DER VLOET JelleD.C. In de Veldkant------------------0
VERHALLE CedricD.C. Den Toren------------------0
VERHULST NicoleD.C. Den Toren------------------0
WARLOP KoenD.C. De Zoete Inval------------------0