PosPloegGsGwVlGlSgSvLgLvPt
1D.C. 't Kliekske11009328182
2D.C. Triple Seven11008424182
3D.C. Fura's 211007525202
4D.C. Titi11007525222
5D.C. De Citadel11007525232
6D.C. Dragons10105723250
7D.C. Gambrinus10105722250
8D.C. Fura's 310105720250
9D.C. Darts 4 Fun10104818240
10D.C. Queen's A10103918280