PosPloegGsGwVlGlSgSvLgLvPt
1D.C. Kraainem King's A12903843628517621
2D.C. De Hoekskesvrienden 112732714927022216
3D.C. Titi11722634723319116
4D.C. Cosmo12435625824922613
5D.C. 't Kliekske11443535721121311
6D.C. Klaverke A12354566421624010
7D.C. Galoiske1216548722002697
8D.C. Fura's 21117346641972375
9D.C. 't Wiel1117337731602475